ABOUT/ LATEST PLAYLISTS

(See Below For Dances Each Week's Playlist Going Back to 1/9/20)
LAST UPDATE: 10/20/20


PLAYLIST FROM 10/15/20 - CID - VIRTUAL

LED BY PENNY:
Ahavat Hadasa
Harishut
Rav Brachot
Eretz Achat
Li Zamri Moledet
Avre Tu
Yala
Jaimale
Metuka
Tfilati

LED BY ARIANE:
Ketze Hayom (Reviewed)
Ruchot Milchama
Olam Malei Ahava
Bachof shel Portugal
Yam hamishalot
Mi yohav otach kamoni

LED BY RINA R:
Bimkom Preida
Zuz Mitzad Letzad
Mashehu Tov
Mudbira
Lev Echad
Cha Cha
Debka Dalya
Yahalomim

LED BY STUART:
Mimi
Tfilot
Niten Le Ze Od Yom
Bat Shel Melech
Kama Yafim
Mitoch Tmimut
Bakramim
Kul Shi Kalam
Silchi Li Yalda

LED BY NINA:
Mishamayim
Avak Hadrachim
Lakum Vela'amod
Hora Michal
Al Gvul Hayam Ha'acharon
Debka Eilon
Libi
Adama Veshamayim

LED BY SARAH:
Ayuma Behar Hamor
Shavnu
Rei'ach Vatzeva
Liya
Tagidi
Kama Mazal
Lo Mal'achim
Shvatim

LED BY DEB:
Bo'u Nashir La'eretz Yafa
Eshebo
Orot Ve'ashan
Arba Onot
Etz Hazayit
Mazalot
Eize Yom Yafe
Kchi Lach

LED BY PENNY:
El Ha'or
Or Le'inbar
Or Chadash
Tishmeru Al Atzmechem
Rega'im Arukim
Sapari
Lechu Neranena
She'eriyot Shel Hachayim
Adir Adirim

LED BY GABI/MAYLA:
Al Salsalim
Masa
Kmo Achsav
Boker
Dixie
Toy
Haboker Ya'ale

LED BY LATISHYA:
Ben Binyamin
Derech Kol Ha'ahavot
Elef Dinar
Ma'oryan
Einayim
Ad Neshimati Ha'achrona
Bein Ko Vacho

LED BY STUART:
Ivdu Et Adonai Besimcha
Ma'agalim

PLAYLIST FROM 10/8/20 - CID - VIRTUAL

LED BY PENNY:
Balada Lama'ayan
Sapri Tama
Rav Brachot
Sham Harei Golan
Eretz Achat
Avre Tu
Yala
Shav El Admati
Tfilati
Bou Nashir La'aretz Yafa

LED BY ARIANE:
Ketze Hayom (Taught)
Temani'ada
Aba Shimon
Achat Mi Kulan
Chalomot
Ketze Hayom

LED BY RINA:
El Elohai Shamayim
Elef Dinar
Shlomit Bona Sukat Shalom
Lev Echad
Neshika Turkit
Lama Ze Magi'a Li
Sonata

LED BY STUART:
Tipot
Perach Bamidbar
Shir Hamayim
Hopa Hopa
Hashabat Sheli
Kan Badarom
Zinguala

LED BY NINA:
Bereishit
Salam
Kotel Hamizrach
Im Rak Taskimi
Sorefet Rechavot
Linshom Ktzat
Ma Korei Itach

LED BY SARAH:
Lach Yerushalayim
Sisu Et Yerushalayim
Or Veyerushalayim
Shabechi Yerushalayim
Hora Yerushalayim
Yerushalayim

LED BY DEB:
Derech HaShalom
Horati
Shma Bekoli
Tikvateinu
Ba'a Eleichem
Ze Hazemer
Ga'agua Baruach

LED BY PENNY:
Bat Li Pitom
Nedudim
Shir Le'asaf
Smachot
Yamim Tovim Yagi'u
Mashehu Tov
Halavai

LED BY GABI/MAYLA:
Inyan Shel Zman
Matanot Ktanot
Barbarim
Dixie
Mashehu Matok
Rikud Hashvatim

LED BY LATISHYA:
Bedi'avad
Bisabasi
Mei'ohav Ad Hashamayim
Bechayai
Ya'akov
Pninim Baneharot
Bevo Yomi

LED BY AARON:
Avak Hadrachim
Shey'ale Ha'or
Rokdim Yecheifim
Haderech Aruka
Mudbira
Ru'ach Merokayit
Shechiyanu Vekiyemanu

LED BY PHIL:
Debka Gilbo'a
Cha Cha

LED BY NINA:
Shemesh Aduma

LED BY STUART:
Muchacha
Ana Becho'ach
Ivdu Et Adonai Besimcha

LED BY SARAH:
Haradio Hayashan

PLAYLIST FROM 10/1/20 - CID - VIRTUAL

LED BY SHIRA & MICHAEL:
Zara
Ahavah Pshuta
Shir Mikol Halev
Shkufim
Ahava Zo Hapo'enta
Kol Kach Yafeh Lach
Choshev Alayich
Machshavot Belibi
Elu Tziporitm
Ahava Asura

LED BY PENNY:
Erev Ba
Sapri Tama
Klezmer
Hora Medura
Hashiveinu
T'filati
Jaimale
Li Zamri Moledet
Eretz Achat
Katonti

LED BY ARIANE:

Bo Beshalom
Mitzta'er
Hilula
Mistovev
Kmo Achshav
Im rotzim
Meheira

LED BY RINA:
Kol Ma Shekadam
Me'usharim
Shlomit Bona Sukat Shalom
Na'omi
Invention #1
Enigma

LED BY STUART:
Hora Yisrael
Hora Ben
Ivdu Et Adonai Besimcha
Ohev Lihiyot Babayit
Kechaolm
Layla Layla

LED BY NINA:
Yahalomim
Darkeinu
Hora Nirkoda
Hinach Yafa
Izevel
Elef Mechazrim

LED BY DEB:
Irisim
Et Hageshem
Mei'ever Lamasach
Einchat Ha'adama
Tishmeru Al Atzmechem
Sodot

LED BY SARAH:
Korim Lanu Lalechet
Hora Michal
Hora Gesher
Pnei Mal'ach
Zohar
Ima Im Hayiti Yachol


LED BY PENNY:
Mitoch Tmimut
Misha'ela
Nitzmadnu
She'eriyot Shel Hachayim
Soveivuni
Lev Echad

LED BY GABI/MAYLA
Choshev Alei'a
Nten Le Ze Od Yom
Mini Kolech Mibechi
Lama Ze Magi'a Li
Normali
16 tons

LED BY LATISHYA:
Bo'i Shoshana
Belev Echad
Tfila
Olam Hafuch
Mashehu Chayav Likrot
Mi Yaztil Otanu
Achshav Tov

LED BY PENNY
Libi

LED BY STUART
Matchilim Meichadash

LED BY AARON:
Rav Brachot
Debka Daluna
Debka Hilit
Chibuk Bachashecha
Yom Hashishi
B'ahava U've'mila Tova
Artzi

LED BY RINA:
Avak Hadrachim

PLAYLIST FROM 9/24/20 - CID - VIRTUAL

LED BY PENNY:
Erev Ba
Balada Lema'ayan
Sulam Ya'akov
Kuma Echa
Shav El Admati
Sheli Shelcha
Hine Ma Tov Lines
Bou Nashir La'eretz Yafa
Tfilati
Hashiveinu
Kol Nedari

LED BY ARIANE:
Mimi
Barbarim
Me'usharim
Achshav Ani chozer
Ata achi
Kol Shana

LED BY RINA R:
Lo Gava Libi
Shkarim
Hora Eilat
Artzi
Mitoch Tmimut
Ha Mal'ach Hago'el Oti
Beresheet

LED BY STUART:
Bati Elecha
Kululu
Matchilim Mechadash
Hamistikanim Hasinim
Kama Yafim
Silchi Li Yalda
Rosh Hashana

LED BY NINA:
Anachnu Po
Behar Hagilbo'a
Amnon Vetamar
Avak Hadrachim
Lo Mal'achim
Shma Bekoli
Libi

LED BY SARAH:
Hanigun
Od Yavo'u
Enatzel
Anavai
Yemenite Rap
Veshachanti
Hi Rak Rotzah Lirkod

LED BY PENNY:
She'eriyot Shel Hachayim
Lev Echad
Yerushalayim
Hakol Patu'ach
Lachzor Habayita
Kulanu Bamitzad
Yachad

LED BY DEB:
Boker
Shir Ga'agu'im
Kama Mazal
Halaila Yesh Chagiga
Kolma Shekadam
Yesh  Sham Bama
Elokim Ta'ase Shenigdal

LED BY GABI/MAYLA:
Jama Bamidbar
Derech Hashalom
Mashehu Tov
Zuz Mitzad Letzad
Bechayai
Ohevet Ozevet

LED BY RINA R:
Scalerica Del Oro

LED BY LATISHYA:
Katavti Lach Michtav
BMW Shchora
Normali
Mudbira
Doher Letoch Hapkak
Tehila
Yaldut Shel Pa'am

LED BY PENNY:
Haboker Ya'ale

LED BY AARON:
Mamri'im
Hachayim Ha'acheirim
Matanot K'tanot
Kshehatal Notzetz (Pa'am)
Le'ehov Im Efshar
Hahar Hayarok

LED BY NINA:
Hashabbat Sheli

LED BY SARAH:
Seret Hodi

LED BY STUART:
Niten Leze Od Yom


PLAYLIST FROM 9/17/20 - CID - VIRTUAL

LED BY PENNY:
Sham Harei Golan
At V'ani
Kuma Echa
Li Zamri Moledet
Metuka
Klum Lo Ozer Li
Sheli Shelcha
Katonti
Belilot Hakayitz Hachamim
Hashiveinu
Kol Nedarai

LED BY STUART:
Rosh Hashana (reviewed)
Elef Dinar
Nosei'a Elayich
Bat Shel Melech
Ve'im Tavo'i Elai
Bashana Haba'a
Hashana Hachadasha Sheli

LED BY ARIANE:
Mimi (taught)
Barbarim
Chayav Lamut Alai
Adir Adirim
Halelu
Kama Yamim

LED BY RINA R:
Adama Veshamayim
Ma'oryan
Tfilot
Debka Medabeket
Bechayai
Sheyihiye Bamazal
Im Yipol Goralech

LED BY DEB:
Shanti
Kimat Shehitragalti
Im Tirtzi Lada'at
Salam
El Ha'or
Holech U'va
Libi

LED BY SARAH:
Olam Hafuch
Tfilati
Od Yavo Shalom
Shalom Ve'ahava
Jama Bamidbar
Sheya'ale Ha'or
Matanot Ktanot

LED BY NINA:
Al Gvul Hayam Ha'acharon
Shemesh Aduma
Bereishit
Yeled Shel Aba
Bimkom Preda
Latzafon Be'ahava
Mishamayim

LED BY PENNY:
Kol Shana
Shir Le'asaf
Lev Echad
Smachot
Mitoch Tmimut
Bat Li Pitom
Eilat

LED BY GABI/MAYLA:
Shar
Me'usharim
Arba Onot
Dixie
Achshav Halev Patu'ach
Alane

LED BY LATISHYA:
Levantandos Las Manos
Suerte
Beautiful
Hanesharim
Halavai
Inyan Shel Zman

LED BY AARON:
Kama Yafim
Ata Belibi
Mizmor Letoda

PLAYLIST FROM 9/10/20 - CID - VIRTUAL

LED BY PENNY:
Erev Ba
Yevarechecha
Kuma Echa
Sulam Ya'akov
Belilot Hakayitz Hachamim
Shav El Admati
Sheli Shelcha
Avre Tu
Bo'u Nashir La'eretz Yafa
Hashiveinu
Jaimale

LED BY MELU:
Lev Echad (reviewed)
Halev (Gadi)
Lev Chatsu'i
Halev Nitpas
Af Pa'am Lo Levad
Yachad

LED BY STUART:
Rei'ach Tapuach
Bachur Chadash
Normali
Zohar
Shechahoret
Kolot Halev
Mitoch Tmimut

LED BY RINA:
Kanireh
S'ei Yona
Bat Arad
At Ve'Ani
Me'usharim
Matzlichim
Kol Shana

LED BY PENNY:
Elohim Ta'ase Shenigdal

LED BY MAJOLMX:
Rosh Hashana
Muchacha

LED BY NINA:
Mei'ever Lamasach
Tfilot
Eich Hu Shar
Aneni
Melech Ha'olam
Kama Ahava Yesh Be'einayich
Bechayai

LED BY SARAH:
Achat Mi Kulan
Tagidu La
Le'orech Hatayelet
Shiro Shel Tzanchan
Ashir Lachem
Al Salsalim
Horati

LED BY RINA:
Scalerica De Oro

LED BY PENNY:
Bat Teiman
Dvash Vechalav
Anachnu Po
Or Le'inbar
Bosmat
Hazmana Lemachol
Artzi
Tfilati

LED BY DEB:
Amen Lamilim
Haboker Ya'ale
Linshom
Enigma
Malachit
Ruchot Milchama
Sipur Chayai

LED BY SARAH:
Kimat Shehitragalti

LED BY GABI/MAYLA:
Linshom Ktzat
Kama Yamim
Masa
Niten Le Ze Od Yom
Bat Li Pitom
Lama Ze Magi'a Li
Desert Rose

LED BY LATISHYA:
Leorech Hashdera
Kama Yafim
Matchil Meichadash
Smachot
Hopa
Ketem Hapri
Ga'agu'a
Ga'agu'a Baru'ach



PLAYLIST FROM 9/3/20 - CID - VIRTUAL

LED BY PENNY:
Yevarechecha
Sulam Yaakov
Klezmer
Belilot Hakayitz Hachamim
Al Kanfei Hakesef
Metuka
Avre Tu
Katonti
Zemer Nugei
Sheli Shelcha
Bou Nashir La'eretz Yaffa

LED BY MITCH:
Kama Yafim (Taught)
Kol Pa'amonim
Lo Mal'achim
Le'ehov Im Efshar
Shir Hahaflaga

LED BY MELU:
Lev Echad

LED BY STUART:
Banu Leha'ir Et Ha'ir
Ivdu Et Adonai Besimcha
Bat Shel Melech
Galim
Yachad El Ha'or
Na'ara

LED BY ARIANE:
Barbarim
Artzi
Lu Hayit Hana'ara

LED BY RINA:
Jaimale
Mitoch Tmimut
Hora Chefer
Avak Hadrachim
Linshom
Rachamim

LED BY DEB:
Tagidu La
Kimat Shehitragalti
Darbashiya
Hora Gesher
Mashehu Matok
Balaila

LED BY SARAH:
Ayuma Behar Hamor
Einchat Ha'adama
Rei'ach Vetzeva
Ein Kamoch Li Ba'olam
Haderch Aruka
Tadlik Et Ha'esh

LED BY GABI/MAYLA/IRIS:
Dudu
Shvatim
Ein Li Yom
Kchi Lach
Mudbira
Velero

LED BY PENNY:
Yamim Tovim Yagi'u
Bukra
Haboker Ya'ale
Mashehu Tov
Shkarim
Anshei Hageshem

LED BY PENNY:
Tfilot
Etz Hamishalot
Ana Becho'ach
Hashabat Sheli
Bereishit
Bat Li Pitom

LED BY STUART:
Muchacha

LED BY LATISHYA:
M'ei Hanechalim
Shimuna
Izevel
Shmu'ot
Panasei Ha'ir
Tirkedi

LED BY AARON:
Aneni
Anashim Tovim (G. Biton '15)
Kama At Yafa
Mistovev
Neshima
Inshala Hashana


PLAYLIST FROM 8/27/20 - CID - VIRTUAL

LED BY PENNY:
Ahavat Hadasa
Yevarechecha
Sulam Ya'akov

Li Zamri Moledet
Klum Lo Ozer Li
Metuka
Avre Tu
Katonti
Zemer Nugei
Sheli Shelcha
Shav El Admati
Bo'u Nashir La'eretz Yaffa

LED BY MITCH:
Kama Yafim (teach)
Casablanca
Debka Inbar
Mei'ohav
Al Pi Tnuat Harakavot

LED BY ARIANE:
Barbarim (review)
Meusharim

LED BY STUART:
Bechol Asher Telchi
Fuga Ktana
Ma'agalim
Shibolim
Niten Leze Od Yom
Muchacha

LED BY RINA:
Heya Heya
Scalerica de Oro
Hora Chefer
Bat Li Pitom
Mamri'eim
Yerushalayim Shel Zahav
Ve'afilu Behastara

LED BY PENNY:
Yarei'ach Limon
Artzi
Ve'im Tavo'i Elai
Al Gvul Hayam Ha'acharon
Achshav Ani Chozer
Mizmor Layla

LED BY NINA:
Or Chadash
Adir Adirim
Shemesh Aduma
Im Rak Taskimi
Tzlil Ha'emek
Hi Rak Rotza Lirkod
Od Yavo'u

LED BY SARAH:
At Oti Shofetet
Ze Hazemer
Pitom Kam Adam
Nei'mat Kaveret
Havtachot
Hako'ach Shebalev

LED BY DEB:
Shir Ha'shirim
Aba Shimon
Nedudim
Ma Asita Bachayim
Eize Yom Yafe
Ana Hiya
Chalomot

LED BY LATISHYA:
Et Lirkod
Zohar
Nof Bagalil
Ahuvati Bat Chamishim
Neshima
Hinach Yafa

LED BY AARON:

Ma Kore Itach
Veshachanti
Avram Avinu
Debka Alon (Eskayo)
Eshebo
Metuka Ve'raka
Kimat Shehitragalti

LED BY PENNY:
Mitoch Tmimut
Mechudeshet

LED BY RINA:
Shevet Achim Ve'achayot

LED BY STUART:
Olam
Lo Gava Libi

LED BY SARAH:
Hora Mechudeshet

LED BY NINA:
Balaila



PLAYLIST FROM 8/20/20 - CID - VIRTUAL

LED BY PENNY:

Sulam Ya'akov
Eretz Eretz
At V'ani
Shav El Admati
Metuka
Klum Lo Ozer Li
Bou Nashir La'eretz Yafa
Zemer Nugei
Avre Tu
Katonti
Debka Druz
Le Zamri Moledet

LED BY ARIANE:
Barbarim
Jaimale
Choshev Alei'a
Chelek Mehazman
Me'usharim
Bat Li Pitom

LED BY STUART:
Bat Shel Melech
Im Yipol Goralech
Ivdu Et Adonai Besimcha
Shikor Velo Miyayin
Ahava Tenatzeiach
Tirkidi Et Halayla
Libi

LED BY RINA R.
Scalerica De Oro
Matchilim Mechadash
Debkat Ha'Shalom
Regaim Arukim
Yisrael Sheli

LED BY GABI/MAYLA
Bechayai
Nedudim
Mashehu Matok
Niten Le Ze Od Yom
Haboker Ya'ale
Cafe Shachor Chazak

LED BY PENNY
Achshav Ani Chozer
Eizo Rakdanit
Hora Yayin
Mikudeshet
Adama Admati
Mitoch Tmimut
Sheriyot shel Chaim

LED BY NINA
Avak Hadrachim
Arba Onot
Hinach Yafa
Lecha Karati
Nitzmadnu
Kanire
Elef Mechazrim

LED BY SARAH
Debka Medabeket
Ramot
Debka Eti
Or Shivat Hayamim
Halevai
Malkat Hachatunot
Ya Jamila

LED BY DEB
Achat Mikulan
Ma Hen Hamilim
Kesem Chalili
Matzlichim
Ve'afilu Behastara
Halev
Yareiach Limon

LED BY LATISHYA
Hafinali
Rikud Hashvatim
Medina Soeret
Elef Dinar
Shirat Hanavad
Mini Kolech

LED BY PHIL
Shiru Hashir
Debka Dayagim
Hatzel Ve'ani



PLAYLIST FROM 8/13/20 - CID - VIRTUAL

LED BY PENNY:

Lo Ahavti Dai
Hora Chadera
Sulam Ya'akov
Li Zamri Moledet
Dror Yikra
Zemer Nugei
Metuka
Jaimale
Bou Nashir La'eretz Yafa
Katonti

LED BY RINA:
Salam
Scalerica De Oro
Haboker Ya'ale
Balaiyla

LED BY STUART:
Bat Shel Melech
Ivdu Et Adonai Besimcha
Galim
Mitoch Tmimut
Avak Hadrachim
Zafeh
Zohar

LED BY NINA:
Kol Ma Shekadam
Be'ahava Uvemila Tova
Yesh Sham Bama
Tfilot
Me'usharim
Kama Ahava Yesh Be'einayich
Hi Rak Rotza Lirkod

LED BY SHIRA:
Silchi Li Yalda
Lo Mal'achim
Im Tirtzi Lada'at
Shemesh Aduma
Tzeil Midbar
Eshebo
Al Gvul Hayam Ha'acharon

LED BY PENNY:
Shabechi Yerushalayim
Bat Li Pitom
Kama Yamim
Adir Adirim
Zara
Nedunya
Yarei'ach Limon
Rega'im Arukim

LED BY SARAH:
Kimat Shehitragalti
Metukim
Shvatim
Mi Shema'amin
Shavnu
Kama Mazal
Matanot Ktanot

LED BY GABI/MAYLA:
Jama Bamidbar
Eilat
La Tzafon Be'ahava
Darkeinu
Behar Hagilbo'a
Ego

LED BY LATISHYA:
Lama Ze Magi'a Li
Goral Echad
Chelek Meihazman
Kol Pa'amonim
Etz Hamishalot
Rav Hachovel
Od Yavo Shalom Aleinu

LED BY AARON:
Pitom
Bechayai
Shufni
Pikchi Einayich
Chamoti
Misha'ela
Ba Min Hashtika
Mishehu Iti Kan

    PLAYLIST FROM 8/6/20 - CID - VIRTUAL

LED BY PENNY:

Ahavat Hadasa
Klezmer
Dror Yikra
Li Zamri Moledet
Bepundak Katan
Zemer Nuge
Hinei Matov Lines
Klum Lo Ozer Li
Shav El Admati
Bou Nashir La'eretz Yafa

LED BY RINA R.
Shiru Hashir
Shir Eres Teimani
Misha'ela
Hinach Yafa
Cha Cha
Al Tira

LED BY MARCOS ABULAFIA
Bat Shel Melech

LED BY RICHELLE
Bat Li Pitom
Masa
Silchi Li Yalda

LED BY CINDY
Bimkom Preida
Chelek Meihazman
Nitzmadnu

LED BY JUDI
Yamim tovim Yagi'u
Salamati
Nipagesh Bachalomot

LED BY DENISE
Pnei Mal'ach(Yaldati)
Bereishit
Ve'im Tavo'i Elai

LED BY DIANE
Or Chadash
Eretz Achat
Tzeil Um'ei Be'er
Sipur Chaiyai
Tfilati
Normali

LED BY ROBERTA/GILA
Yisra'el Sheli
Adama Veshamayim
Katonti
Hora Gesher
Darkeinu
Hayechida

LED BY DANIELLA
Muchacha

LED BY PENNY
Lakum Vela'amod
Achshav Ani Chozer
Giva Achat
Eshkolit
Rachamim
Debka Rafi'ach

LED BY NINA
Shkarim
M'ei Nahar
Salam
Choshev Alei'a
Debka Inbar
Bechaiyai

LED BY SARAH
Amen Lamilim
Debka Hilit
Lo Mal'achim
Hako'ach Shebalev
Darbashiya
Veshachanti

LED BY STUART
Miss Music
Elef Dinar
Zohar
Ivdu Et Adonai Besimcha
Galim
Chiyuchim Baboker
Mitoch Tmimut

LED BY LATISHYA
Kashkaval
Od Yavo'u
Haboker Ya'ale
Bachof Shel Portugal
Ahavat Itamar
Kimat Shehitragalti

PLAYLIST FROM 7/30/20 - CID - VIRTUAL

LED BY PENNY:

Erev Ba
Hora Chadera
Li Zamri Moledet
Shav El Admati
Bepundak Katan
Jamaile
Klum Lo Ozer Li
Zemer Nugei
Katonti
Yerushalayim

LED BY STUART:
Shmu'ot
Venisgav
Mitoch Tmimut
Zohar
Ivdu Et Adonai Besimcha
Matchilim Meichadash
Naomi (Bachar)
Bat Li Pitom

LED BY MARCOS:
Bat Shel Melech

LED BY SHIRA:
Ve'im Tavoi Elai
Bachom Shel Tel Aviv
Kululu
Ein Ani
Shar
Mei Nahar
Silsulim
Isha Al Hachof

LED BY DANIELA:
Muchacha

LED BY DEB:
Heya Heya
Mi Yohav Otach Kamoni
Masa
Shvatim
Shir Ahava Pashut
Tziltzulei Pa'amonim
Ze Hazemer
Kama Yamim

LED BY PENNY:
Mizmor Laila
Haboker Ya'ale
Debka Hashalom
Biglalech
Mechol Hashalom
Smachot
Mishaela
Salam

LED BY NINA:
Aneni
Hanigun
Avak Hadrachim
Kama Mazal
Melech Ha'olam
Matanot Ktanot
Ma Korei Itach
Anachnu Po

LED BY GABI/MAYLA:
Meusharim
Lama Ze Magi''a li
Nedudim
Derech Hashalom
Linshom Ktzat
High Class

LED BY AARON:
Lechu Neranena
Bereishit
Chatunat Hashana
Galim
Eilat
Tevorchi Artzi
Yaffa At Li
Kchi Lach

REQUESTS:
Niten Le'zeh Od Yom
Tzion Tamati
Bapardes Leyad Hashoket
Mudbira
Ya Jamila
Veshachanti
Tagidu La
Eretz Bereishit



PLAYLIST FROM 7/23/20 - CID - VIRTUAL "SOUTH OF THE BORDER"

LED BY PENNY:

Ahavat Hadasa
Eretz Eretz
Lo Ahavti Dai
Erev Tov
Li Zamri Moledet
Katonti
Shav El Admati
Klum Lo Ozer Li
Jaimale
Yerushalayim

LED BY CHEN:
Ivdu Et Adonai Besimcha
Bat Li Pitom
Tetaru Lachem
Tfila Bamidbar
Tof Vekinor
Shir Hahaflaga
Me'usharim
Kol Pa'amonim

LED BY LA MONA MYR:
tzeil midbar
tfilot
balagan
tzan'a
merci
libi
im yipol goralech

LED BY DANIELA WELCH:
Muchacha

LED BY RINA W:
Ahaya
Casablanca
Ma Korei Itach
Eize Yom Yafe
Olam Malei Ahava
Mamri'im
Galim

LED BY MARCOS ABULAFIA:
Bat Shel Melech

LED BY MARINA:
Yahalomim
Ma'oryan
Debka Larden
Kesem Chalili
Zohar
Ba'a  Eleichem
Inyan Shel Zman

LED BY NINA:
Bachom Shel Tel Aviv
Shemesh Aduma
Bo'u Nashir La Eretz Ya
Etz Hamishalot
Hi Rak Rotza Lirkod
Shma Bekoli
Al Pi Tnu'at Harakavot
Mudbira

LED BY PENNY:
Yachad
Im Tachzor
Chalomot
Mitoch Tmimut
boker
Bukra
Vilna Ga'on
Lachzor Habayita

LED BY MAJOLMX:
Masa
Chag Ahava
Lala Isha
Salamati
Metukim
Esev bar
Linshom ktzat

LED BY AARON:
Halev Nitpas
Niten Le'zeh Od Yom
Elef Dinar
Debka Inbar
Shabechi Yerushalayim
Kinor David
Gvanim

LED BY STUART:
Kama Yamim
Ketem Hapri
Pitom Kam Adam
Yareach Limon

LED BY PENNY:
Haboker Ya'ale

LED BY AARON:
Smachot

LED BY MARINA:
Yeled Shel Aba

Beche Kinor


PLAYLIST FROM 7/16/20 - CID - VIRTUAL

LED BY PENNY:

Lo Ahavti Dai
At V'Ani
Hora Chadera
Yisrael Sheli
Shav el Admati
Yerushalayim
Jaimale
Katonti
Dror Yikra
Zemer Nugei

LED BY CHEN:

Ivdu Et Adonai Besimcha
Artzi
Einchat Adama
Kol Pa'amonim
Yam Tichon

LED BY STUART:
Elef Dinar (1000 Dinar)
Nosei'a Elayich
Anachnu Po
Avak Hadrachim
Im Teleich
Lifnei Shenifradim
Silchi Li Yalda

LED BY JAKE:
Galim

LED BY RINA:
Kuma Echa
Ga'agu'im
Ki Hivshilu Eshkolot
Im Hashachar
Hinach Yafa
Etz Hamishalot
Libi

LED BY GABI:

Shvatim
Shemesh Aduma
Bechayai
Niten Le Ze Od Yom
Yahalomim
Ego

LED BY NINA:
Me'usharim
Hora Mamtera
El Elohai Shamayim
Lo Mal'achim
Mekudeshet
Bereishit
Adir Adirim

LED BY PENNY:
Debka Halel
Debka Hachamor
Mitoch Tmimut
Bat Li Pitom
Rikud Hasombrero
Yesh Sham Bama
Haboker Ya'ale
Yachad
Salam

LED BY SARAH:
Zohar
Veshchanti
Hora Gesher
Liya
Mishpachat Tzanani
Yemenite Rap
Ima Im Hayiti Yachol

LED BY DEB:
Masa
Or Le'Inbar
Matzlichim
Yedi'a
Ani Af
Ysra'elit
Mizmor Laila

LED BY NINA:
Me'ever Lamasach

LED BY GABI:
Lama Ze Magiya Li

LED BY STUART:
Im Tavoi Elai
Aneni
Ve'afilu Behastara

LED BY PENNY:
Im Tachzor

LED BY SARAH:
Haradio Hayashan

PLAYLIST FROM 7/9/20 - CID - VIRTUAL

LED BY PENNY:

Ahavat Hadasa
Eretz Eretz
Od Lo Ahavti Di
Sapri Tama
Hinei Ma Tov Lines
Jaimale
Hora Chadera
Al Kanfei Hakesef
Katonti
Yerushalayim (Gadi)

LED BY LYNN:
Zemer Nugei
Normali
Ba Min Hastika
Ahava Zo Ahava
Tzeil Midbar
Tishmeru Al  Atzmechem
Erev Ba

LED BY NINA:
Me'usharim

LED BY STUART:
Elef Dinar (1000 Dinar)
Niten Le Ze Od Yom
Masa
Esev Bar
Yom Shabbat
Kutnot Pasim
Mi Yatzil Otanu

LED BY RINA:
Adama Veshamayim
Kama At Yafa
Lama Ze Magi'a Li
Machol Ha' Shabat
Lelo Mila
Kama Ahava Yesh Ba'einayich
At V'ani

LED BY JAKE:
Galim

LED BY GABI:
Nigun Atik
Lashuv Habayita
Etz Hamishalot
Rega'im Arukim
Chelek Mei Hazman
Haboker Ya'ale
Asaraje

LED BY SARAH:
Zohar
Avak Hadrachim
Ashir Lachem
Neimat Kaveret
Pitom Kam Adam
Chagigaiya
Why

LED BY NINA:
Eich Hu Shar
Shemesh Aduma
Halev
Elef Mechazrim
Darkeinu
Mei'ohav Ad Hashamayim
Debka Eilon

LED BY DEB:
Ze Harega
Darbashiya
Malkat Hachatunot
Yeled Shel Aba
Kmo Achshav
Salamati
Kamah Yamim

LED BY PENNY:
Mitoch Tmimut
Rachamim
Zohi Artzi
Nedunya
Salam
Bou Nashir La'eretz Yafa
Libi

PLAYLIST FROM 7/2/20 - CID - VIRTUAL

LED BY PENNY:
Erev Ba
Erev Tov
Hora Chadera
Al Kanfei Hakesef
Yerushalayim
Zemer Nugei
Korim Lanu Lalechet
Hora Tz'chok
Haro'a Hakatana
Sapari

LED BY ARIANE:
Jaimale
Me'usharim
Choshev Alei'a

LED BY STUART:
Niten Le Ze Od Yom
Debka Medabeket
Linshom
Lucky (Little Black Book)
Louisiana Saturday Night
16 tons
Salty Dog Rag

LED BY PHIL
Let's Twist Again

LED BY MARINA:
Bachom Shel Tel Aviv
Shkarim
Hamalch Hago'el Oti
Melech Ha'olam
Ad Hamidbar
Vatikach Miryam
Chag Ahavá

LED BY SARAH:
Zohar
Veshachanti
Haderech Aruka
Katavti Lach Michtav
Enatzel
Lakum Vela'amod
Footloose

LED BY PENNY:
Mitoch Tmimut

LED BY NINA:
Behar Hagilboa
Aneni
Shemesh Aduma
Or Chadash
Hinei Ani
Bat Li Pitom
Ein Li Yom

LED BY MITCH:
Kama Yafim

LED BY PENNY:
Smachot
M'ei Nahar
Haboker Ya'ale
Elu Tziporim
Dvash Vechalav
Ma Asita Bachayim

LED BY DEB:
Shav El Admati
Eilat
Harakdan Ha'Otomati
Parparim
Medina So'eret
Emtza Halayla Bakfar
Bein Ko Vacho

LED BY LATISHYA:
Etz Hamishalot
Ani Ma'amin
Kesem Chalili
Halev Nitpas
Shma Bekoli
Milyon O Dolar
Et Hageshem

LED BY AARON:
Rakdu Yecheifim
Chatan Bar Mitzvah
Elef Dinar (1000 Dinar)
Tzlil Ro'im
Ya Da Kalinushku Lomala
El Ha'or
Matanot Ktanot


PLAYLIST FROM 6/25/20 - CID - VIRTUAL


LED BY PENNY:
Ahavat Hadasa
Hora Chadera
Yerushalayim
Zemer Nugei
Sapri Tama
Tfilati
Hinei Ma Tov Lines
Dror Yikra
Eretz Eretz
Al Kanfe Hakesef

LED BY STUART:
Nashkini Na
Nosei'a Elayich
Niten Le Ze Od Yom
Sheli Shelcha
Sheyavo
Diva
Shir

LED BY RINA:
Ein Od Milvado
Kol Dodi
Haboker Ya'ale
Ha Yeled Sheli
Ya'eni Huna
Tzlil Zugim
Kshenavo

LED BY MARINA:
Mamri'im
Lachzor habaita
Bat li Pitom
Sheyihiye Bamazal
Ramot
Kimat shehitragalti
Zohar

LED BY PENNY:
Mitoch Tmimut

LED BY GABI:
Bereishit
Anachnu Po
Derech Hashalom
Mudbira
Inyan Shel Zman
Naim me'od lo'ai
Selibabi

LED BY NINA:
Shemesh Aduma

LED BY SARAH:
Veshachanti
Eich At Mesovevet Oti
Havtachot
Haradio Hayashan
Chayav Lamut Alai
Rei'ach Vatzeva
Mei'ohav

LED BY NINA:
Zuz Mitzad Letzad
Leil Chanaya
Salam
Hashabbat Sheli
Debka Inbar
Balaila

LED BY PENNY:
Libi
Kama Yamim
Matzlichim
Anshei Hageshem
Yamim Tovim Yagi'u
Linshom Ktzat

LED BY DEB:
Bo'u Nashir
Mitzta'er
Tagidi
Ve'afilu Behastara
Shar
Tnu Tipa Neshama
Katonti

LED BY AARON:
Lecha Karati
Achat Mikulan
Sorefet Rechovot
Rikdi
Hanesharim
Hakerem
Ashre Ha'ish
Isha Al Hachof

PLAYLIST FROM 6/18/20 - CID - VIRTUAL

LED BY PENNY:
Erev Ba
Harishut
Al Kanfe Hakesef
Ahava Hadasa
Yerushaliyim (Gadi)
Sapri Tama
Zemer Nugei
Hora Eilat
Bat Teiman

LED BY MARCELO:
Shemesh Aduma
Hachayim ha'acheirim
Niten Le Ze Od Yom
Tfilot
Silchi li Yalda
Melech ha'olam
Metukim

LED BY RINA W:
Behar Hagilboa
Masa
Bakapayim
Shvatim
Shanti
Me'usharim
Darkeinu

LED BY RINA R:
Shir Ga'agu'im
Ahavat Hadasa (E.G.)
Be' Vo Yomi
Ha Boker Ya'ale
Misha'ela
Shedeimati
Tzlil Ha'Emek

LED BY SARAH:
Aymua Behar Hamor
Debka Eti
Avak Hadrachim

LED BY GABI:
Lama Ze Magi'a Li
Ein Li Yom
Matanot Ktanot
Adama VeShamayim
Smachot
Ego

LED BY PHIL:
Elef Dinar

LED BY SARAH:
Al Gvul Hayam Ha'acharon
Shavnu
Veshachanti

LED BY NINA:
Bachom Shel Tel Aviv
Choshev Alei'a
Shkarim
Hinach Yafa
Etz Hamishalot
Yeled Shel Aba

LED BY PENNY:
Bat Li Pitom
Mashehu Tov
Im Tachzor
Matzlichim
Elokim Ta'ase Shenigdal
Eifo Hein Habachorot Hahein
Rikdi

LED BY DEB:
Heya Heya
Ani Lo Eshkach
Aneni
Ya'ale Veyavo
Achshav Ani Chozer
Ya Jamila
Ve'im Tavo'i Elai
Lakum Vela'amod

LED BY RINA W:
Shemesh Aduma

LED BY RINA R:
Haboker Ya'ale


PLAYLIST FROM 6/11/20 - CID - VIRTUAL


LED BY PENNY:
Eretz Eretz
Ahavat Hadasa
Harmonika
Erev Tov
Shir
Hinei Ma Tov (Lines)
Hora Eilat
Al Kanfei Hakesef

LED BY STUART:
Niten Le Ze Od Yom
Mimi
Kshehatal Notzetz
Ysrael Hayafa
At Oti Shofetet
Libi
Rak Beyachad Nenatzei’ach

LED BY RINA:
Salam
Kol Haneshama
Ha Boker Ya'ale
Ken Yovdu
Yerushalayim
Olam Chesed Yibanei
Bechayai

LED BY GABI:
Mashehu Matok
Behar Hagilboa
Arba Onot
Mashehu Tov
Lama Ze Megi’a Li
Cafe Shachor Chazak

LED BY SARAH:
Veshachanti

LED BY PENNY:
Bat Li Pitom

LED BY SARAH:
Avak Hadrachim
Einchat Ha'adama
Yemenite Rap
Midbar
Tikvateinu
Yachad

LED BY NINA:
Eich Af Hazman
Mei'ever Lamasach
Izevel
Hashabat Sheli
Al Pi Tnu'at Harakavot
Bimkom Preida

LED BY PENNY:
Bat Li Pitom
Ata Totach
Misha'ela
Eizo Rakdanit
Bukra
Yarei'ach Limon

LED BY DEB:
Amen Lamilim
Horati
Kanire
Balagan
Kmo Achshav
Balaila

LED BY AARON:
Shabbat Menucha
Bein Hachomot
Halvai Alai
Eize Yom Yafe
B'ahava U'vemila Tova
Linshom Ktzat
Chalomot


PLAYLIST FROM 6/4/20 - CID - VIRTUAL


LED BY PENNY:
Harmonika
Eretz Eretz
Debka Kafrit
Hinei Ma Tov (Lines)
Shiru Hashir
Simchu Na
Eretz Yisra'el Yafa
Ashrei Ha'ish
Amalel Shir

LED BY MARCELO:
Niten Le Ze Od Yom
Mashehu Tov
Bechayai
Pitom Kam Adam
Mizmor Laila

LED BY STUART:
Chasake
Hora Chefer
Beautiful
Le'ehov Im Efshar
Ilan
Bat Shishim
Katonti

LED BY MARCELO:
Niten Le Ze Od Yom

LED BY RINA:
Shibolet Ba'sade
Elef Dinar
Etz Hamishalot
Tzlil Omer
Omrim Yeshna Eretz
Lama Ze Magia Li
Elef Mechazrim

LED BY SARAH:
Veshachanti
Ana Hiya
Olam Malei Ahava
Kama Mazal
Yasmin
Tishmeru Al Atzmechem

LED BY NINA:
Hora Mamtera
Bat Li Pitom
Normali
Choshev Alei'a
Kol Ma Shekadam
Min'i Kolech Mibechi

LED BY GABI:
Mudbira
Adir Adirim
Derech Hashalom
Masa
Shvatim
Velero

LED BY PENNY:
Libi
Chelek Mei Hazman
Salam
Od Yavo'u
Yamim Tovim Yagi'u
Olam Hafuch

LED BY DEB:
Sheli Shelcha
El Ha'or
Sipur Chayai
Kimat Shehitragalti
Kchi Lach
Rachamim
Yahalomim

LED BY AARON:
Avak Hadrachim
Anachnu Haro'im
Im Tirtzi Lada'at
Ma Korei Itach
Ze Lo Ose Li Klum
M'ei Nahar



PLAYLIST FROM 5/26/20 - CID - VIRTUAL


LED BY PENNY:
Hora Medura
Hora Nirdoda
Eretz Eretz
Sapari
Hora Chadera
Nitzanim
Debka Dayagim
Li Zamri Moledet
Ga'aguim
Korim Lanu Lalechet
Bat Teiman

LED BY ELAD:
Elef Dinar
Ilan
Et Lirkod
Kimat Shehitragalti

LED BY STUART:
Shorashim
Ten Li Batarbuka
Ga'agua Baru'ach
Lach Yerushalayim
Sfinoteiha
Doher Letoch Hapkak
Kama Yamim
Bein Ko Vacho

LED BY RINA R.:
Sheleg Al Iri
Debka Hachamor
Lo Gava Libi
Bechom Shel Tel Aviv
David Melech Israel
Jaimale
Toy
Kol Shana

LED BY RINA W.:
Bachof Shel Tropatoni

LED BY ORY:
Silchi Li Yalda

LED BY SARAH:
Mi Shema'amin
Lama Ze Magia Li
Ein Li Yom
Tagidu La
Metukim
Al Salsalim
Avak Hadrachim

LED BY NINA:
Adama Veshamayim
Salam
Hanigun
Or Chadash
Mishamayim
Linshom Ktzat
Kulanu Bamitzad

LED BY GABI:
Bereishit
Bechayai
Yahalomim
Olam
Zuz Mitzad Letzad
Na’im Me’od Lo’ai

LED BY PENNY:
Mechora Sheli
Banu Leha'ir Et Ha'ir
Bat Shishim
Aba Shimon
Mei'ever Lamasach
Artzi
Anshei Hageshem
Dvash Vechalav

LED BY ORLY:
Bat Li Pitom
Hinach Yafa
Matzlichim
Melech Ha'olam
El Elohei Shamayim
Libi
Orot Ve’ashan

LED BY LATISHYA:
Bein Hachomot
Haderech Aruka
Metuka Sheli
Ketem Hapri
Parparim
Eretz Nehederet
Lecha Eli

LED BY PHIL:
Lalechet O Lehisha’er
Ayuma Behar Hamor
Nedudim

PLAYLIST FROM 5/21/20 - CID - VIRTUAL

LED BY PENNY:
Hora Medura
Harishut
Dror Yikra
At V'ani
Hinei Ma Tov
Ma Navu
Erev Tov
Klezmer
Gvanim
Sisu Et Yerushalayim
Erev Ba
Al Kanfei Hakesef


LED BY ELAD:
Elef Dinar (Video)


LED BY STUART:
Lach Yerushalayim
Irisim
Rotza Lirkod
Mayim (Ya'ir Ankri)
Shluk Miketzev
Al Pi Tnu'at Harakavot
Anachnu Po
Bat Li Pitom


LED BY RINA R:
Harmonika
Sharm El Sheikh
Avak Hadrachim
Enigma
Yerushalayim Shel Zahav
Toy
Kol Pa'amonim
Darkeinu

LED BY PHIL:
Izevel
Asi Es La Vida
Or Veyerushalayim

LED BY SARAH
Lama Ze Magi'a Li
Etz Hamishalot
Tishmeru Al Atzmechem
Kotel Hamizrach
Hora Gesher
Achat Mikulan
Darbashiya

LED BY NINA:
Behar Hagilbo'a
Debka Eilon
Yahalomim
Salamati
Im Rak Taskimi
Tzlil Ha'emek
Hinach Yafa

LED BY RINA W:
Ata Totach
Yala
Dina Dina
Liya
Medina So’eret
Linshom Ktzat
Achshav Tov

LED BY PENNY:
Shabechi Yerushalayim
Yamim Tovim Yagi'u
Bukra
Im Tachzor
Im Tirzi
Heye Chazak
Mei'ever Lamasach
Hamagina Hayeshana

LED BY PHIL:
Libi

LED BY LATISHYA:
Hanasich Halavan
Mamri'im
Ma'oryan
Achai Bnei Teiman
Tirkedi
Chalomot


PLAYLIST FROM 5/14/20 - CID - VIRTUAL


LED BY PENNY:
Erev Ba
Tzadik Katamar
At V'ani
Yedid Nefesh
Bepundak Katan
Al Kanfei Hakesef
Klezmer
Harishut
Sham Harei Golan
Erev Tov

LED BY NINA:
Choshev Alei'a

LED BY OHAD ATIA:
Lama Ze Magi'a Li
Mini Kolech
Zohar
Hazman Ose Et Shelo
Bo'i Lagoren
Rikud Leili
Omed Basha'ar

LED BY STUART:
Tfilot
Libi
Hatzeil Ve'ani
Hora Ben
Salam
Bachur Chadash
Nashkini Na

LED BY RINA:
Avak Hadrachim
Im Rak Taskimi
Ha Mal'ach Ha Goel Oti
Yam Hadmama
Eten Bamidbar
Ve'afilu Behastara

LED BY PHIL:
Chatunat Hashana
Shiboleth Basadeh
Rikdi

LED BY SARAH:
Eich Af Hazman
Lo Mal'achim
Ze Hazemer
Or Shivat Hayamim
Heya Heya
Ima Im Hayiti Yachol

LED BY NINA:
Hora Michal
Eshebo
Hashabat Sheli
Rei'ach Vetzeva
Debka Inbar
Aneni

LED BY GABI:
Bechayai
Masa
Arba Onot
Derech Hashalom
Shvatim
Yakelelo

LED BY PENNY:
Kama Yamim
Bereishit
Adir Adirim
Or Le'inbar
Bat Li Pitom
Achshav Ani Chozer
Ve'im Tavo'i Elai

LED BY LATISHYA:
Bevo Yomi
Ana Hiya
Shiru Hashir
Simchat He'amel
Derech Shir
Smachot
Lama Ze Magi'a Li
Linshom Ktzat

LED BY AARON:
Or Veyerushalayim
Debka Uri'a / Habir
Debka Chayim
Amarine
Bimkom Preda
Sipur Chayai
Balada Lema'ayan


PLAYLIST FROM 5/7/20 - CID - VIRTUAL


LED BY PENNY AND FRIENDS:
Erev Ba
Erev Tov
Hora Medura
Hora Nirkoda
Zodiac

LED BY THE AMAZING SHMULIK GOV-ARI:
Avak Hadrachim
Lakum Vela'amod
Na'ale
Eilat
Shabechi Yerushalayim
Avram Avinu
Debka Medabeket
Mishamayim
Eizo Rakdanit
Nedunya
Silchi Li Yalda

LED BY STUART:
Ein Od Milvado
Salam
Derech Kol Ha'ahavot
Libi
Bechayai
Tzeil U'mei Be'er
Mitachat La'adama

LED BY RINA:
El Adon
Bakramim
Bat Li Pitom
Harishut
Yahalomim
Al Salsalim

LED BY PHIL:
Anavai
Casablanca

LED BY SARAH:
Halavai
Haderech Aruka
Mishpachat Tzanani
Mei'ohav
Chayav Lamut Alai
Mariposa

LED BY NINA:
Ma Hen Hamilim
Hinach Yafa
Normali
Choshev Alie'a
Yesh Sham Bama
Balaila

LED BY GABI:
Kama Yamim
Olam
Mashehu Matok
Mudbira
Masa
Ohevet Ozevet

LED BY PENNY:
Yamim Tovim Yagi'ou
Mizmor Layla
Kol Ma Shekadam
Mashehu Tov
Debka Dror
Artzi
Ki Hivshilu Eskolot
Shir Le'asaf

LED BY AARON:
Halev
Mei'ohav Ad Hashamayim
Lanetzach Tzeirim
Neve Midbar
Zeh Harega
Chalon Mashkif
Rona
Shir Ga'aguim
Aneni
Machol Hasheket

PLAYLIST FROM 4/30/20 - CID - VIRTUAL


LED BY PENNY:
Erev Ba
Hora Medura
Tzadik Katamar
Bepundak Katan
Yoya
Zemer Nuge
Beleilot Hakayitz Hachamim
Al Kanfe Hakesef
Sham Harei Golan
Hadegel Sheli

LED BY STUART:
Yisra'el Sheli
Bechayai
Sheli Shelcha
Bachom Shel Tel-Aviv
Regel Rokedet
Im Tachzor
Libi

LED BY RINA:
Shevet Achim Ve'achayot
Olam Chesed Yibanei
Hora Mamtera
Silchi Li Yalda
B.M.W. Shechora
Hashachar
Matanot Ktanot

LED BY PHIL:
Debka Bedou'it
Shvatim
Olam

LED BY SARAH:
Od Yavo'u
Darbashiya
Al Gvul Hayam Ha'acharon
Liya
Einchat Ha'adama
Mi Shema'amin

LED BY NINA:
Lechu Neranena
Hinach Yafa
Izevel
Leil Chanaya
Amnon Vetamar
Anachnu Po


LED BY GABI:
Bereishit
Mashehu Matok
Ein Li Yom
Yahalomim
Arba Onot
Na'im Me'od Lo'ai


LED BY PENNY:
Yomim Tovim Yagi'u Walk thu
El Ha'or
Eretz Nehederet
Misha'ela
Tzeil Etz Tamar
Rachamim
Bat Li Pitom
Eizo Rakdanit


LED BY PHIL:
Hahelech

LED BY LATISHYA:
Etz Hamishalot
Tfilot
Latzafon Be'ahava
Yedi'a (taught in Chicago 2020)
Derech Hashalom (taught Chicago 2018)
Shanti (taught in Chicago 2020)
Machol Hashalom

LED BY AARON:
Zohi Artzi
Ahuvati Bat 50
Ve'Afilu Be'hastara
P'nei Malach
Debka Hilit
Adama V'shamayim
Mamri'im
Yareich Limon
Eich Hu Shar

LED BY LATISHYA:
Ad Neshimati Ha'achrona

LED BY PHIL:
Eretz Bereishit


PLAYLIST FROM 4/23/20 - CID - VIRTUAL WITH GUEST CHOREOGRAPHER OREN ASHKENAZI!


LED BY PENNY:
Erev Ba
Lo Ahavti Dai
Kuma Echa
Shav El Admati
Shir Al Etz
Ashrei Ha Eish
Dror Yikra
Kol Nedarai
Al Kanfei Hakesef
At V'Ani

LED BY OREN:
Yamim Tovim Yagi'u

LED BY STUART:
Shevet Achim Ve'achayot
Eich At Mesovevet Oti
Nitzmadnu
Bashchuna
Lo Gava Libi
Bediavad
Dam Dam
Bechayai
Libi
Matchilim Meichadash

LED BY RINA:
Olam Chesed Yibanei (choreograpy by Rina!)
Rona
Ga'agua Baruach
Hora Eilat
Min'i Kolech Mibechi

Mudbira

LED BY NINA:
Bou Nashir La'eretz Yafa
Hinach Yafa
Malachit
Aneni
Choshev Alei'a

LED BY SARAH:
Achat Mi Kulan
Kimat Shehitragalti
Lo Malachim
Etz Hamishalot
Shvatim

LED BY ORLY:
Hinach Yafa (choreographed by Orly)

LED BY PENNY:
Bat Li Pitom
Masa
Kchi Lach
Or Chadash
Na'ale

LED BY LATISHYA:
Ahavat Itamar
Shir Hahaflaga
Shavnu
Mistovev
Eifo At Hayom
Gam Ani Rotze
Yam Tichon
Chag Li
Yachad El Ha'or
Bimkom Preida

LED BY AARON:
Al Sadeinu
Nedudim
Kanire
Ba'a Eleichem
Yam Tichoni
Mi Yiten Ve'amen
Menagev Lach Et Hadma'ot
Enatzel
Tagidu La
Normali

Ein Kamoch Li Ba'olam
Hahelech
Tzlil Ha'emek


PLAYLIST FROM 4/6/20 - CHICAGO ISRAELI DANCING - VIRTUAL WITH GUEST CHOREOGRAPHER ORLY STAR SETAREH!


LED BY PENNY:
Lo Ahavti Dai
Erev Ba
Yevarechecha
Eretz Eretz
Hora Or
At V’Ani
Zodiac
Bepundak Katan
Dror Yikra
Kol Nedarai

TAUGHT BY ORLY:
Hinach Yafa

LED BY STUART:
Etz Hamishalot
Shmu'ot
Sheli Shelcha
Nosei'a Elayich
Bechayai
Silchi Li Yalda
Kulu Lu
Kul Shi Kalam
Gvanim
Matchilim Meichadash

LED BY RINA:
Debka Shachar
Ha'ir Be'afor
Kol Ha Ko'ach
Ma Hein Hamilim
Linshom
Linshom K'tzat
Shabechi Yerushalayim
Masa
Al Tira
M'ei Nahar

LED BY PHIL:
Shir Ga'agu'im
libi - Yuval Tabashi
eifo at hayom
Olam Hafuch
mashehu matok

TAUGHT BY SARAH:
Echad Mi Yode'a

LED BY PENNY:
Shanti
Bat Li Pitom
Ayuma B’Har Hamor
Elokim Ta’ase Shenigdal
Haderech Aruka
Giva Achat
Achot Lanu K’tana  

LED BY NINA:
Behar Hagilboa
Salam
Im Rak Taskimi
Shkarim
Rei'ach Vetzeva
Tzlil Ha'emek
Choshev Alei'a
Yarei'ach Limon 
Tishmeru Al Atzmachem 

LED BY LATISHYA:
Casablanca
Rakdu Yecheifim 
Yemenite Rap (Rap Teimani)
Tzan'a
Mei'ohav Ad Hashamayim 

LED BY AARON:
Anshei Hageshem
Zohi Artzi
Hora
Elef Dinar
Salamati
Melech Ha'olam
Machol Rachel
Darkeinu

LED BY PHIL:
machshavot belibi
Metzi'ut Acheret
Keshenotzetz Hatal
kchi lach
anavai
adama veshamayim
Hora Gesher
kama yamim
Ba'a Menucha Leyagei'a

PLAYLIST FROM 4/2/20 - CHICAGO ISRAELI DANCING - VIRTUAL WITH GUEST CHOREOGRAPHER NONA MALKI!


LED BY PENNY:
Erev Ba

Erev Tov
Amalel Shir
Yoya
Al Kanfe Hakesev
Yedid Nefesh
Sham Harei Golan
Zemer Nugei
Kisme Sha’ul
Bat Teiman

TAUGHT BY NONA:
Etz Hamishalot

LED BY STUART
Bechayai

Shmu’ot
Kama Ahava Yesh Be'einayich
Shav El Admati
Shir
Anachnu Po
Et Hageshem
Chibuk Bachashecha
Masa
Eliyahu Hanavi

LED BY RINA:
Or Chadash
Im Lo
Bereishit
Masheu Tov
Yisrael Sheli
Chelek Mei'hazman
Adama Veshamayim
Bevo Yomi
Ima Im Hayiti Yachol
Debkat Hashalom

LED BY NINA
Choshev Alei'a REVIEWED
Bou Nashir La Eretz Yafa
Debka Eilon
Liel Chanaya 
Salam
Arba Onot
Im Rak Taskimi
Matanot Ktanot 
Libi
Ein Li Yom

DJ'D BY PHIL
Ve'afilu Behastara
Shar
Yaldati (Pnei Mal'ach)
Ivri Anochi

LED BY PENNY
Bat Li Pitom REVIEW
Rachamim
Yala
Darkenu
Boker
Olam Malei Ahava
Shir Al Rei'i
Aba Shimon
Kama Yamim

LED BY AARON/LATISHYA
Im Tirtzi Lada'at
Mekudeshet
Banu Leha'ir Et Ha'ir
Olam Hafuch 
Ve'im Tavoi Alai
Amarine
Eilat
Eshebo
Balagan
Tikvateinu
Ashir Lachem
Linshom Ktzat
Achshav Ani Chozer
Debka Nufar
Bein Ko Vacho
Mitachat La'adama
Shir Ahava Lerodus
G'vanim
Mashehu Matok
Normali
Yahalomim
Sababa
Salamati
Dvash Vechelav
Rei'ach Menta

PLAYLIST FROM 3/26/20 - CHICAGO ISRAELI DANCING - VIRTUAL WITH GUEST CHOREOGRAPHER ARIANE BUTEL!
DANCE NAME SESSION LEADERS
Od Lo Ahavti Di Penny Brichta
Hora Nirkoda Penny Brichta
Tzadik Katamar Penny Brichta
Zodiac Penny Brichta
Sulam Yaakov Penny Brichta
Harishut Penny Brichta
Sham Harei Golan Penny Brichta
Klezmer Penny Brichta
Beleilot Hakayitz Hachamim Penny Brichta
Choshev Alei'a - Ariane Butel Circle 2018 Ariane Butel
Chelek Mehazman Stuart Meyer
Mishamayim Stuart Meyer
Beit Avi Stuart Meyer
Sipur Chayai Stuart Meyer
Perach Bamidbar Stuart Meyer
Silchi Li Yalda Stuart Meyer
Eichulim Stuart Meyer
Od Tiri Et Haderech Stuart Meyer
Ein Od Milvado Stuart Meyer
Mi Yatzil Otanu Stuart Meyer
Haro'a Haktana Rina Rinkewich
Achshav Ani Chozer Rina Rinkewich
Sapari Rina Rinkewich
Im Rak Taskimi Rina Rinkewich
Rafsoda Rina Rinkewich
Tfilot Rina Rinkewich
Katonti Rina Rinkewich
Aneni Rina Rinkewich
yaldut shel pa'am -  Dudu Barizlay Circle 2017 Nina L./Penny/Phil
Bat Li Pitom - Gadi Bitton & Dror Davidi Circle Keren Peles_Roni Alter_19 2019  Penny Brichta
Kol Ma Shekadam - Shem-Tov Nina L./Penny/Phil
mei'ever lamasach -    Eran Bitton Circle 2008  Nina L./Penny/Phil
Bereishit -  Ilai Speizak and Sharon Elkaslassy Circle Idan Reichel 2018  Nina L./Penny/Phil
mudbira - Yaron Malihi Circle A-wa 2019  Nina L./Penny/Phil
libi - Yuval Tabashi Circle 2018 Levi Falkawitch_18  Nina L./Penny/Phil
debkat habir Nina L./Penny/Phil
Leil Chanaya - Bitton 2001  Nina L./Penny/Phil
Mei Nahar -  Yaron Ben-Simchon - Circle 2011  Nina L./Penny/Phil
adir adirim -  Gadi Bitton Circle BalkanBeatBox 2018  Nina L./Penny/Phil
Chalomot- Bitton 2003 Nina L./Penny/Phil
El Elohei Shamayim - Naim  Nina L./Penny/Phil
Mamri'im - Rafi Ziv 2007  Nina L./Penny/Phil
Lakum Vela'amod - Gov-Ari  Nina L./Penny/Phil
linshom ktzat - Dudu Barzilay Circle Niv Mantzur 2017  Nina L./Penny/Phil
Eizo Rakdanit - Gov-Ari  Nina L./Penny/Phil
kama yamim - Tamir Shalev Circle Eyal Golan_Moshe Peretz_18 2018  Nina L./Penny/Phil
Tzeil Etz Tamar - Benny Levy  Nina L./Penny/Phil
Masa - Tamir Shalev Circle Eliad Nachum_19 2019  Nina L./Penny/Phil
Tzeil Ume'ei Ba'er - Shiryon  Nina L./Penny/Phil
Rona Aaron Alpert
Ha'lailah Yesh Chagigah Aaron Alpert
Smachot Aaron Alpert
Lecha Karati Aaron Alpert
Hayom Hazeh Aaron Alpert
Yahalomim Aaron Alpert
Achshav Tov Aaron Alpert
Na'im Me'od Le'uye Aaron Alpert
Tirkedi Latishya Steele
Harakdan Ha'automati Latishya Steele
Ma'oryan Latishya Steele
Kum Kum Latishya Steele
Al Pe T'unat Ha'rakavot Latishya Steele
Doher Letoch Hapkak (video) Latishya Steele
Ein Kamoch Li Ba'olam  (video) Latishya Steele
Kimat Shehitragalti Latishya Steele
Ben Benyamin   Latishya Steele
Anzi Dize La Novia Phil
Babustanim - Gabbay  Phil
Lo Eten Laga'at - Bitton Partner  Phil
yachad -  Dudu Barzilay Circle 1999  Phil

PLAYLIST FROM 3/19/20 - CHICAGO ISRAELI DANCING - VIRTUAL!
Lo Ahavti Dai   - Levy Circle
hora nirkoda
Tzadik Katamar - (speed-up)
at va'ani
Eretz Yisra'el Yafa -
Shav El Admati - Moti Gavriel  Circle 1981
Or Chadash - Bitton Circle
Shir Hashirim - Bachar
Normali - Michael Barzelai Circle 2017
Kama Ahava Yesh Be'einayich -  Shikir Circle 2009
Im Tirtzi - Bitton 2004
linshom ktzat - Dudu Barzilay Circle Niv Mantzur 2017
Debka Halel -  (Tikva) - Cohen
kama yamim - Tamir Shalev Circle Eyal Golan_Moshe Peretz_18 2018
al gvul hayam ha'acharon -  Victor Gabay Circle 1996
Al Hanisim - Dassa
ga'agu'a baru'ach -  Michael Barizlay Circle 2017
Kol Hako'ach - Sasson-Segal Circle 2006
Bereishit -  Ilai Speizak and Sharon Elkaslassy Circle Idan Reichel 2018
Erev Ba  - Ashriel
Debka Oud - Tiram, Eskayo
yesh sham bama -Gadi Biton Circle 2012
Debka Hilit - er and Preferred Dudu Barzilay Circle
Yaldati - (Pnei Malach)  - Eskayo
Mamri'im - Rafi Ziv 2007
Ahuvi Chazor - Yankele Levy
Hashabbat Sheli - Rafi Ziv Circle 2019
Hi Rak Rotza Lirkod -  Yaron Ben-Simchon Circle 2015
Bechaiyai -  Michael Barzilay Circle 2019_Harel Skaat
Leil Chanaya - Bitton 2001
lo mal'achim -  Tamir Shalev Circle 2016
Bat Li Pitom - Gadi Bitton & Dror Davidi Circle Keren Peles_Roni Alter_19 2019
libi - Yuval Tabashi Circle 2018 Levi Falkawitch_18
Shvatim instrumental - Michael Barzilay Circle Mark Eliyahu 2019
shkufim - Gadi Bitton Partner Keren Peles 2019
Metzi'ut Acheret - Barzilay
Ramot - Eskayo Circle -
Tzan'a - Moshiko
yahalomim - Michael Barzilay - Circle Shay Gabso_19 2019
Ahava Ktzara - Bitton
Mechol Hasheket - Kvar Acharei Chatzot Sturman

PLAYLIST FROM 3/5/20

BEGINNER’S MINI-COURSE
Lo Ahavti Dai - Levy
hora nirkoda
Tzadik Katamar - (speed-up)
sulam ya'akov
klezmer
Ma Navu - Tikva
Beleilot Hakayitz Hachamim - Tischler Circle 2007
harishut - Margolit Oved
Yedid Nefesh -

REGULAR SESSION
Yala - Shikir 2006
Salam - Michael Barzilay Circle 2020
im telech - Shem-Tov Partner 2003
Yala - Shikir 2006
Ata Totach - 2002
Shanti - Avi Levy - Circle 2001
tevorchi artzi
mashehu matok - Dudu Barzilay Circle Peer Tasi_Pablo Rosenberg 2019
linshom ktzat - Dudu Barzilay Circle Niv Mantzur 2017
El Elohei Shamayim - Naim
Kmo Achshav -  Yaron Ben-Simchon Circle 2014
Dvash Vechalav   Avner Naim Circle
Misha'ela - Rafi Ziv 2005
Mizmor Laila -  Shem-Tov
Tzeil Etz Tamar - Benny Levy
Leil Chanaya - Bitton 2001
hanigun - circle Israel Shabtai 1985
Chelek Meihazman -  Ariane Butel Circle 2017
Shav Ani Elayich - D. Ben-Na'im
Achshav Karov -  Gadi Bitton Partner 2014
Palavra  Avi Levy Partner 2018 Rotem Cohen
mudbira - Yaron Malihi Circle A-wa 2019
Bereishit - Ilai Speizak and Sharon Elkaslassy Circle Idan Reichel 2018
Shvatim instrumental - Michael Barzilay Circle Mark Eliyahu 2019
im telech - Shem-Tov Partner 2003
Tamid Achake - Sagi Azran Partner 2020
im rak tavo'i bechameish -  Shimon Asor Partner 1995
Salam - Michael Barzilay Circle 2020
kama yamim - Tamir Shalev Circle Eyal Golan_Moshe Peretz_18 2018
Hashabbat Sheli - Rafi Ziv Circle 2019
ze lo at -  Avi Levy Partner 2015
Zmanim Ktanim - Kadosh
zara - dancing
Nedudim -  Rafi Ziv Circle 2014
Yaldati - (Pnei Malach)  - Eskayo
yahalomim - Michael Barzilay - Circle Shay Gabso_19 2019
Lislo'ach Ve'lishko'ach - Nona Malki Partner 2020
Kabli Oti -  Gov-Ari Partner 2006
Achshav Linshom -  Tuvia Tischler Partner 2014
Masa - Tamir Shalev Circle Eliad Nachum_19 2019
Bukra - Eskayo Circle 2002
ze harega -  Avi Levy Circle 2010
Bat Tzo'ani'a - Bitton Partner 2007
Afilu Shesreifot -  Bitton 2006
Zman Laila - Perez
Sipur Chayai - Rafi Ziv Circle 2013
AL PI TNU'AT HARAKAVOT - 2002
Kol Ma Shekadam - Shem-Tov
Bechaiyai -  Michael Barzilay Circle 2019_Harel Skaat
Hamal'ach Hago'el Oti - Yuval Tabashi - Circle 2010
elem ve'alma - Gadi Bitton Partner
Ani Lo Yachol - Live  Yaron Ben-Simchon Partner 2007
al ktzot ha'etzba'ot - Shlomo Maman Partner 2018 Ilay Butner  
machshavot belibi -  Yaron Ben-Simchon Partner Harel Moyal 2019
Yam Shel Ta'uyot  - Perez 2002
Chesed Matok - Zeev Benedict Partner 2009
Kama Chaser - Ben-Simchon Partner WR09 2009
ulai nedaber - Sagi Azran Partner Nadav Guedj 2018
zahav -  Gadi Bitton Partner 2017
Yesh Rega'im - Avi Levy Partner 2008
Metzi'ut Acheret - Barzilay

PLAYLIST FROM 2/27/20

BEGINNER’S MINI-COURSE

Lo Ahavti Dai - Levy
hora nirkoda - (instr)  
Tzadik Katamar - (speed-up)
Yedid Nefesh -
klezmer
sulam ya'akov -
klezmer

REGULAR SESSION
Yala - Shikir 2006
Salam - Michael Barzilay Circle 2020
Lislo'ach Ve'lishko'ach - Nona Malki Partner 2020
Yala - Shikir 2006
Ata Totach - 2002
Im Tirtzi - Bitton 2004
tevorchi artzi
Behar Hagilbo'a - Aviv
Bechaiyai -  Michael Barzilay Circle 2019_Harel Skaat 2019
mashehu matok - Dudu Barzilay Circle Peer Tasi_Pablo Rosenberg 2019
Salam - Michael Barzilay Circle 2020
Hora Gesher - D. Avner - Circle 1988
Ein Li Yom - Elad Shtamer Circle 2018
silsulim - Gadi Bitton Circle 2016
kama yamim - Tamir Shalev Circle Eyal Golan_Moshe Peretz_18 2018
Rachamim -  Avi Levy Chagigah 2002
kchi lach -  Michael Barzilay and Ariel Grisario Circle Rita 2019
shir mikol halev - Avi Perez - Partner
zara - dancing
ze lo at -  Avi Levy Partner 2015
Leil Chanaya - Bitton 2001
Eizo Rakdanit - Gov-Ari
Shirat Hastiker - Gadi Bitton Circle Hadag Nachash_19 2019  
Lislo'ach Ve'lishko'ach - Nona Malki Partner 2020
machshavot belibi -  Yaron Ben-Simchon Partner Harel Moyal 2019
Tamid Achake - Sagi Azran Partner 2020
Shvatim instrumental - Michael Barzilay Circle Mark Eliyahu 2019
ma asita bachayim   Shmulik Gov-Ari Circle 2018 Peer Tassi  
libi - Yuval Tabashi Circle 2018 Levi Falkawitch_18
Stav Yisra'eli - Ashur
ein makom acher - Gadi Bitton Partner 2010
kmo tzo'ani im gitara -   Sagi Azran Partner 2016
et hageshem -  Eli Ronen Circle 1982
eich at misovevet
melech ha'olam
Achshav Linshom -  Tuvia Tischler Partner 2014
Yardena - Naim
kol habsorot - Avner Naim Partner 2010
vatikach miriam -   Sagi Azran Circle 2014
tadlik et ha'esh -  Elad Shtamer Circle Yaakov Shwekey 2018
Eich Hu Shar - Bitton
Simanim - Bitton Partner 2006
remez
Zmanim Ktanim - Kadosh
Od Yavo'u - Bitton Circle 1998
lo mal'achim -  Tamir Shalev Circle 2016
yahalomim - Michael Barzilay - Circle Shay Gabso_19 2019
Zman Ptzi'ot - Yaron Malichi Partner 2006  
al tishali -  Yaron Malichi Partner Gil Vain_Benaia Barabi 2017
Harbei Zman - Mishel & Gil Cohen Partner Avi Sasson 2019
Mechol Rachel - Bitton Circle
tfilot -  Itzik Ben-Dahan Circle 2015
Katonti -  Oren Ashkenazi Circle 2012
lama ma  - Gov-ari
Lechi Lach - Bitton 2005
Sultana - Avi Levy Partner
Afilu Shesreifot -  Bitton 2006
al ktzot ha'etzba'ot - Shlomo Maman Partner 2018 Ilay Butner  
bo'i nivrach -  Dudu Barzilay - Partner - 2010
Pashut Ohev - Dudu Barzilay - Partner - 2011
Nagat Li Balev - Tamir Shalev Partner 2013
Don Kichote - Dudu Barzilay 2001
Metzi'ut Acheret - Barzilay

PLAYLIST FROM 2/20/20

BEGINNER’S MINI-COURSE
Lo Ahavti Dai - Levy
hora nirkoda
Tzadik Katamar
harishut - Margolit Oved
Tzlil Zugim - Tikva Circle Meir Ovada 1959
Yedid Nefesh -

REGULAR SESSION

Ata Totach - 2002
Leil Chanaya - Bitton 2001
Lislo'ach Ve'lishko'ach - Nona Malki Partner 2020
Harishut - Margolit Oved
Ata Totach - 2002
Shanti - Avi Levy - Circle 2001
Olam Malei Ahava -  Avi Levy 2000
Kulanu Bamitzad - Shiryon
ze hazemer
Bo'u Nashir La'eretz Yafa - Shiryon
Kmo Achshav -  Yaron Ben-Simchon Circle 2014
Hi Rak Rotza Lirkod -  Yaron Ben-Simchon Circle 2015
shimri li al hamangina - Shlomo Maman Partner 1979
Shav Ani Elayich - D. Ben-Na'im
yafa kalevana -  Ending Gadi Bitton Partner 2013
Leil Chanaya - Bitton 2001
latzafon be'ahava - (small world)  - Eli Ronen Circle Ari
adir adirim -  Gadi Bitton Circle BalkanBeatBox 2018
Bat Shishim - Shiryon
Lislo'ach Ve'lishko'ach - Nona Malki Partner 2020
Achshav Linshom -  Tuvia Tischler Partner 2014
Perach Leili - Tischler Partner 2002
Tamid Achake - Sagi Azran Partner 2020
mudbira - Yaron Malihi Circle A-wa 2019
Olam Hafuch - 2000
derech hashalom - Yaron Malichi Circle 2015
remez
Hi Tikach Otcha - Yaron Malichi Partner 2008
ruchot -  Gadi Bitton Partner 2016
Tzeil Etz Tamar - Benny Levy
olam - Gadi Bitton Circle HI13 2013
silchi li yalda -  Shmulik Gov-Ari Circle Yishay Levi_2019
shir mikol halev - Avi Perez - Partner
Ani Lo Yachol - Live  Yaron Ben-Simchon Partner 2007
afrita -  Gadi Bitton Partner 2013
ahuvati bat 50 -  Shmulik Gov-Ari Circle 1998  
Meirotz Hachayim - Ilan Benedict Circle 2010 Sarit Hadad
Ya Jamila - Rafi Ziv
Halev Nitpas - Rafi Ziv Circle 2007
Erev Nigunim  -
ze lo at -  Avi Levy Partner 2015
Palavra  Avi Levy Partner 2018 Rotem Cohen
Shir Al Re'i - Shiryon
yesh sham bama - Gadi Biton Circle 2012
libi - Yuval Tabashi Circle 2018 Levi Falkawitch_18
machshavot belibi -  Yaron Ben-Simchon Partner Harel Moyal 2019
al ktzot ha'etzba'ot - Shlomo Maman Partner 2018 Ilay Butner  
Afilu Shesreifot -  Bitton 2006
Yafa Kmo Tamid - Dudu Barzilay Partner 2013
Ohev Otach Kacha - Avi Levy Partner 2016
Chesed Matok - Zeev Benedict Partner 2009
Kama Chaser - Ben-Simchon Partner 2009
Rikud Hasombrero - Shikir
Babustanim - Gabbay
Esperanza - Rafi Ziv Partner 2007
BEIN KOL HAREI'ASHIM - OFER ALFASI Partner 2014
hi lo yoda'at - (cpl)
al tishali -  Yaron Malichi Partner Gil Vain_Benaia Barabi 2017
Mitchamek Meshiga'on -  Barzilay
Milim Yafot - Bitton  2005
Yesh Rega'im - Avi Levy Partner 2008
Chikiti Lach - Rafi Ziv
Ve'ani Shar - Avi Levy Partner 2012

 

PLAYLIST FROM 2/13/20

BEGINNER’S MINI-COURSE
Lo Ahavti Dai - Levy
hora nirkoda - (instr)  
Tzadik Katamar - (speed-up)
Tzlil Zugim - Tikva Circle Meir Ovada 1959
harishut - Margolit Oved
mayim - Circle
sham harei golan - standard - Yonatan Gabbay Circle 1971
Tzlil Zugim - Tikva Circle Meir Ovada 1959
harishut - Margolit Oved

REGULAR SESSION
Ata Totach - 2002
Leil Chanaya - Bitton 2001
Tamid Achake - Sagi Azran Partner 2020
Harishut - Margolit Oved
hora nirkoda - (instr)  
Ata Totach - 2002
Shanti - Avi Levy - Circle 2001
Anachnu Po -  Michael Barzilay Circle 2018 Harel Skaat  
Eizo Rakdanit - Gov-Ari
adama veshamayim -  Gadi Bitton Circle
Bechaiyai -  Michael Barzilay Circle 2019_Harel Skaat 2019
kama yamim - Tamir Shalev Circle Eyal Golan_Moshe Peretz_18 2018
Hashabbat Sheli - Rafi Ziv Circle 2019
Leil Chanaya - Bitton 2001
arba onot -  Gadi Bitton Circle 2018_Avi Sinouani  
meshuga'im -  Gadi Bitton Circle_2018 Peer Tassi  
shir mikol halev - 2x  Avi Perez - Partner
remez
Lalechet - Gadi Bitton - Partner - 2011
matanot ktanot - Gadi Bitton Circle 2014
Shvatim instrumental - Michael Barzilay Circle Mark Eliyahu 2019
Izevel - Shikir
Tamid Achake - Sagi Azran Partner 2020
im rak tavo'i bechameish -  Shimon Asor Partner 1995
al tishali -  Yaron Malichi Partner Gil Vain_Benaia Barabi 2017
El Ha'or - Dudu Barzilay 2003
Rei'ach Vetzeva - Perez Circle
ze harega -  Avi Levy Circle 2010
Eizo Shemesh Mevorechet - Gov-Ari
Harbei Zman - Mishel & Gil Cohen Partner Avi Sasson 2019
ve'ulai beyom yafe - Dudu Barzilay Partner 2014
Eshebo - Shoshan
Debka Eti - Kadosh
yahalomim - Michael Barzilay - Circle Shay Gabso_19 2019
kach oti - Shlomo Maman Partner 2018 Galit Giat  
lama ma  - Gov-ari
status mei'ohav - Dudu Barzilay Partner 2013
Masa - Tamir Shalev Circle Eliad Nachum_19 2019
mei'ever lamasach -   Intro Eran Bitton Circle 2008
Nedudim -  Rafi Ziv Circle 2014
At Sheli Ani Shelach - Dudu Barzialy Partner 2008
Perach Ba'aviv - Ohad Atiah 2005
tni li ktzat mimech - Dudu Barzilay Partner Rotem Cohen 2018
Nevei Midbar - Maman  Circle
Debka Medabeket - Gov-Ari
Ana Hiya  - Shem-Tov
al ktzot ha'etzba'ot - Shlomo Maman Partner 2018 Ilay Butner  
Dabri Elai - Kadosh
mabit meihatzad -  Gadi Bitton & Naftali Kadosh Partner 2017
Normali - Michael Barzelai Circle 2017
kimat shehitragalti - Elad Shtamer Circle 2016 Rotem Cohen
Chalomot- Bitton 2003
Yesh Chagigah -  Bitton CH 04
Yesh Rega'im - Avi Levy Partner 2008
Lechabek Otach - Yaron Malihi Partner 2019
Mitchamek Meishiga'on - Barzilay Partner 2004
Hakol Dvash - Avi Perez
ulai nedaber - Sagi Azran Partner Nadav Guedj 2018
Kabli Oti -  Gov-Ari Partner 2006
shir leyom chulin
Mischak Hadma'ot - Kadosh
ruchot -  Gadi Bitton Partner 2016
Simanim Shel Ohavim - Ohad Atiya - Partner - 2010
Shir Lema'anech -  Eyal Levy


PLAYLIST FROM 2/6/20
Lo Ahavti Dai - Levy
hora nirkoda - (instr)  
Tzadik Katamar - (speed-up)
sham harei golan - standard - Yonatan Gabbay Circle 1971
Debka Kafrit - Teme
Zodiac - Cohen
Lo Ahavti Dai - Levy
Shanti - Avi Levy - Circle 2001
Yedi'a - Bitton 2004
Tamid Achake - Sagi Azran Partner 2020
Shanti - Avi Levy - Circle 2001
zemer nugei
yevarechecha (speeds up)
Kismei Sha'ul - Yankele Levy
Hora Or - Dani Heiman
Zodiac - Cohen
Bepundak Katan - Perez
Anachnu Po -  Michael Barzilay Circle 2018 Harel Skaat  
Ani Ma'amin - Naim
Yedi'a - Bitton 2004
Ahava Pshuta - Roni Siman-Tov Partner 1983
Choshev Alayich - Gov-ari
Bat Tzo'ani'a - Bitton Partner 2007
Ya Abud - 2x - Moshiko
Or Chadash - Bitton Circle
Masa - Tamir Shalev Circle Eliad Nachum_19 2019
Tamid Achake - Sagi Azran Partner 2020
Tamid Achake - Sagi Azran Partner 2020
Bechadrei  Libi - speed adjusted Rafi Ziv Partner 2009
Achshav Linshom -  Tuvia Tischler Partner 2014
yesh sham bama -Gadi Biton Circle 2012
Arba Onot - Gadi Bitton Circle 2018
Haderech Aruka - Dudu Barzilay 2001
Simanim - Bitton Partner 2006
kacha vekacha - Tuvia Tischler Partner 1991
Afilu Shesreifot -  Bitton 2006
Normali - Michael Barzelai Circle 2017
Ruchot Milchama - Rafi Ziv 2005
Shvatim instrumental - Michael Barzilay Circle Mark Eliyahu 2019
al tishali - Yaron Malichi Partner Gil Vain_Benaia Barabi 2017
Harbei Zman - Mishel & Gil Cohen Partner Avi Sasson 2019
Rina - Tischler
malachit - Rafi Ziv Circle 2008
Tagidu La - Gadi Bitton Circle 2010
yahalomim - Michael Barzilay - Circle Shay Gabso_19 2019
Seret Shachor Lavan - Maman  2005
Simanei Hazman - Tamir Shalev Partner 2017
ze lo at -  Avi Levy Partner 2015
Ayuma Behar Hamor -
Marchaba Bikom - Meir Shem Tov 2003
ahaya - Bitton - Circle - 2000
Al Ha'ir Afot Yonim - 3x - Siman-Tov
Chesed Matok - Zeev Benedict Partner 2009
Kama Chaser - Ben-Simchon Partner 2009
AL PI TNU'AT HARAKAVOT - 2002
libi - Yuval Tabashi Circle 2018 Levi Falkawitch_18
shir mikol halev - Avi Perez - Partner
bo'i nivrach - Dudu Barzilay - Partner - 2010
ahava - (cpl) - Bitton Partner
Hayinu Shnayim - Sagi Azran Partner Moshe P and Nasrin K 2018  
Ohev Otach Kacha - Avi Levy Partner 2016
machshavot belibi -  Yaron Ben-Simchon Partner Harel Moyal 2019
danielle
al ktzot ha'etzba'ot - Shlomo Maman Partner 2018 Ilay Butner  
Kol Kach Yafe Lach - Avi Levy Partner 2017
balev -  Gadi Bitton Partner 2018_Rotem Cohen  

PLAYLIST FROM 1/30/20

at va'ani
sham harei golan - standard - Yonatan Gabbay Circle 1971
Shanti - Avi Levy - Circle 2001
Anachnu Po -  Michael Barzilay Circle 2018 Harel Skaat  
Yedi'a - Bitton 2004
Achshav Linshom -  Tuvia Tischler Partner 2014
at va'ani
sham harei golan - standard - Yonatan Gabbay Circle 1971
Shanti - Avi Levy - Circle 2001
Anachnu Po -  Michael Barzilay Circle 2018 Harel Skaat  
zemer nugei
Eizo Rakdanit - Gov-Ari
Hora Gesher - D. Avner - Circle 1988
tevorchi artzi
Hora Or - Dani Heiman
Tzeil Etz Tamar - Benny Levy
Marina - Partner
Isha Sheli - Yaron Carmel Kobi Aflalo 2019  
Hi Tikach Otcha - Yaron Malichi Partner 2008
Kmo Achshav -  Yaron Ben-Simchon Circle 2014
Shirat Hastiker - Gadi Bitton Circle Hadag Nachash_19 2019  
Yedi'a - Bitton 2004
Achshav Linshom -  Tuvia Tischler Partner 2014
Yesh Rega'im - Avi Levy Partner 2008
al tishali -  Yaron Malichi Partner Gil Vain_Benaia Barabi 2017
hanigun - circle Israel Shabtai 1985
lo mal'achim -  Tamir Shalev Circle 2016
tfilot -  Itzik Ben-Dahan Circle 2015
naim me'od loai - Dudu Barzilay Line Loai Ali 2019
Velero - Saslavsky
Maldita Luna - Bitton 2003
Sabe Deus -  Gadi Bitton Partner 2018
afrita -  Gadi Bitton Partner 2013
vatikach miriam -   Sagi Azran Circle 2014
Tzeil Ume'ei Ba'er - Shiryon
Shir Samei'ach - Kadmon
SHOSHANAT SFARAD - Dudu Barzilay - Partner
Afilu Shesreifot -  Bitton 2006
be'emtza hachayim - Gadi Bitton Rotem Cohen Partner 2018
Masa - Tamir Shalev Circle Eliad Nachum_19 2019
mashehu matok - Dudu Barzilay Circle Peer Tasi_Pablo Rosenberg 2019
Shvatim instrumental - Michael Barzilay Circle Mark Eliyahu 2019
kmo tzo'ani im gitara -   Sagi Azran Partner 2016
Perach Ba'aviv - Ohad Atiah 2005
tni li ktzat mimech - Dudu Barzilay Partner Rotem Cohen 2018
rakdu yechefim
ma asita bachayim   Shmulik Gov-Ari Circle 2018 Peer Tassi  
nedunya -  Shmulik Gov-Ari Circle 1997
Rega'im Arukim -  Rachel Cohen Circle 2018 Liat Eliyahu
mabit meihatzad -  Gadi Bitton & Naftali Kadosh Partner 2017
At Sheli Ani Shelach - Dudu Barzialy Partner 2008
Metzi'ut Acheret  - Barzilay
Milim Yafot - Bitton  2005
harishona - Avi Levy Partner 2013
machshavot belibi -  Yaron Ben-Simchon Partner Harel Moyal 2019
Nagat Li Balev - Tamir Shalev Partner 2013
Tni Li Avir - Bitton 2004
Al Saf Daltech - Naim
Kabli Oti -  Gov-Ari Partner 2006
eretz bereishit - Avi Perez Partner 2009

PLAYLIST FROM 1/23/20

at va'ani
zemer nugei
Anachnu Po -  Michael Barzilay Circle 2018 Harel Skaat  
zemer nugei
Shirat Hastiker - Gadi Bitton Circle Hadag Nachash_19 2019  
al tishali -  Yaron Malichi Partner Gil Vain_Benaia Barabi 2017
at va'ani
zemer nugei
Anachnu Po -  Michael Barzilay Circle 2018 Harel Skaat  
Shirat Hastiker - Gadi Bitton Circle Hadag Nachash_19 2019  
al tishali -  Yaron Malichi Partner Gil Vain_Benaia Barabi 2017
Eizo Rakdanit - Gov-Ari
Hora Or - Dani Heiman
et hageshem -  Eli Ronen Circle 1982
tevorchi artzi
Kmo Achshav -  Yaron Ben-Simchon Circle 2014
Giva Achat - Rafi Ziv Circle 2009
linshom ktzat - Dudu Barzilay Circle Niv Mantzur 2017
mudbira - Yaron Malihi Circle A-wa 2019
Sheyihiye Bemazal -  Dudu Barzilay Circle 2015
yahalomim - Michael Barzilay - Circle Shay Gabso_19 2019
Lalechet - Gadi Bitton - Partner - 2011
Zmanim Ktanim - Kadosh
Achshav Karov -  Gadi Bitton Partner 2014
Masa - Tamir Shalev Circle Eliad Nachum_19 2019
Shvatim instrumental - Michael Barzilay Circle Mark Eliyahu 2019
Meirotz Hachayim - Ilan Benedict Circle 2010 Sarit Hadad
al tishali -  Yaron Malichi Partner Gil Vain_Benaia Barabi 2017
machshavot belibi -  Yaron Ben-Simchon Partner Harel Moyal 2019
Afilu Shesreifot -  Bitton 2006
Yasmin - Amar
eich at misovevet
kchi lach -  Michael Barzilay and Ariel Grisario Circle Rita 2019
shir mikol halev - Avi Perez - Partner
zara - dancing
ze lo at -  Avi Levy Partner 2015
melech ha'olam – Rafi Ziv circle
Nedudim -  Rafi Ziv Circle 2014
Heye Chazak -
Perach Leili - Tischler Partner 2002
ulai nedaber - Sagi Azran Partner Nadav Guedj 2018
Achshav Linshom -  Tuvia Tischler Partner 2014
Misha'ela - Rafi Ziv 2005
kama yamim - Tamir Shalev Circle Eyal Golan_Moshe Peretz_18 2018
Salamati - Gadi Bitton C
Zman Ptzi'ot - Yaron Malichi Partner 2006
Tzva'im - Yaron Malichi Partner 2018
Harbei Zman - Mishel & Gil Cohen Partner Avi Sasson 2019
mi shema'amin - Dalia Maktubi Circle  2010
Achat Mi Kulan - Yaron Malichi 2005
kimat shehitragalti - Elad Shtamer Circle 2016 Rotem Cohen
Al Ha'ir Afot Yonim  - Siman-Tov
tni li - (cpl) - Shem-Tov, Bar-Gil
lifnei kama dakot -  Elad Shtamer Partner 2017
Bechaiyai -  Michael Barzilay Circle 2019_Harel Skaat
Ein Li Yom - Elad Shtamer Circle 2018
Bereishit - Ilai Speizak and Sharon Elkaslassy Circle Idan Reichel 2018
afrita - Gadi Bitton Partner 2013
Choshev Alayich - Gov-ari
Biglalech - 2x - Bitton
Simanim -  +4% - Bitton Partner 2006
status mei'ohav - Dudu Barzilay Partner 2013
Simanim Shel Ohavim - Ohad Atiya - Partner - 2010
shkufim - Gadi Bitton Partner Keren Peles 2019
al ktzot ha'etzba'ot - Shlomo Maman Partner 2018 Ilay Butner  
Chikiti Lach - Rafi Ziv - Partner
Babustanim - Gabbay - Partner

PLAYLIST FROM 1/16/20

Ma Navu
adon olam - Gadi Bitton Circle 2010
Yevarechecha
zemer nugei
Eizo Rakdanit - Gov-Ari Partner 20009
tevorchi artzi
Shirat Hastiker - Gadi Bitton Circle
Hadag Nachash_19 2019
al tishali - Yaron Malichi Partner
Gil Vain_Benaia Barabi 2017
yevarechecha
zemer nugei
Eizo Rakdanit - Gov-Ari
Hora Habika - Levy
tevorchi artzi
Shirat Hastiker - Gadi Bitton Circle
Hadag Nachash_19 2019
casablanca - Avi Levy Circle 2009 1998
shir mikol halev - Avi Perez - Partner
Shav Ani Elayich - D. Ben-Na'im
zara - dancing
Kmo Achshav - Yaron Ben-Simchon Circle 2014
Bereishit - Ilai Speizak and Sharon Elkaslassy Circle Idan Reichel 2018
She'eriyot Shel Hachayim - Gadi Bitton Circle 2017
Bechaiyai - Michael Barzilay Circle 2019_Harel Skaat
al tishali - Yaron Malichi Partner Gil Vain_Benaia Barabi 2017
Afilu Shesreifot - Bitton 2006
Ohev Otach Kacha - Avi Levy Partner 2016
Bechadrei Libi - speed adjusted Rafi Ziv Partner 2009
Banu Leha'ir Et Ha'ir - Gabbay Circle 2007
Shvatim instrumental - Michael Barzilay Circle Mark Eliyahu 2019
libi - Yuval Tabashi Circle 2018 Levi Falkawitch_18
amnon vetamar - Gadi Bitton Circle 2015
Remez - Partner Pashut Ohev - Dudu Barziilay - Partner - 2011
kshe'at halacht - Sagi Azran Partner 2015
Shir -
Masa - Tamir Shalev Circle Eliad Nachum_19 2019
kama yamim - Tamir Shalev Circle Eyal Golan_Moshe Peretz_18 2018
tni li ktzat mimech - Dudu Barzilay Partner Rotem Cohen 2018
Kol Kach Yafe Lach - Avi Levy Partner 2017
mabit meihatzad - Gadi Bitton & Naftali Kadosh Partner 2017
Eifo Hein Habachurot Hahein - Eli Segal Circle 2007
Hashabbat Sheli - Rafi Ziv Circle 2019
kchi lach - Michael Barzilay and Ariel Grisario Circle Rita 2019
Zman Ptzi'ot - Yaron Malichi Partner 2006
Tzva'im - Yaron Malichi Partner 2018
Harbei Zman - Mishel & Gil Cohen Partner Avi Sasson 2019
mistovev - Naftali Kadosh - Circle
kimat shehitragalti - Elad Shtamer Circle 2016 Rotem Cohen
yahalomim - Michael Barzilay - Circle Shay Gabso_19 2019
kmo tzo'ani im gitara - Sagi Azran Partner 2016
baleilot - Avi Levy Partner Rotem Cohen_19 2019
Lechi Lach - Bitton 2005
ulai nedaber - Sagi Azran Partner Nadav Guedj 2018
Yesh Rega'im - Avi Levy Partner 2008
mima at mefachedet - Sharon Elkaslassy Partner Eyal Golan_Benya Barabi_19 2019
ze lo at - Avi Levy Partner 2015
shkufim - Gadi Bitton Partner Keren Peles 2019
ruchot - Gadi Bitton Partner 2016
balev - Gadi Bitton Partner 2018_Rotem Cohen

 PLAYLIST FROM 1/9/20

Lo Ahavti Dai - Levy
Ma Navu - Tikva
adon olam - Gadi Bitton Circle 2010
Eizo Rakdanit - Gov-Ari Partner 1996
Hora Or - Dani Heiman
Eizo Rakdanit - Gov-Ari Partner 1996
tevorchi artzi
Kmo Achshav - Yaron Ben-Simchon Circle 2014
Afilu Shesreifot - Bitton 2006
adon olam - Gadi Bitton Circle 2010
Eizo Rakdanit - Gov-Ari
Hora Or - Dani Heiman
tevorchi artzi
Masa - Tamir Shalev Circle Eliad Nachum_19 2019
Rachamim - Avi Levy Chagigah2002
Olam Malei Ahava - Avi Levy 2000
Ana Hiya - Shem-Tov
mechora sheli - er Shmulik Gov-Ari Circle 1988
mudbira - Yaron Malihi Circle
A-wa 2019
Kol Hako'ach - Sasson-Segal Circle 2006
naim me'od loai - Dudu Barzilay Line
Loai Ali 2019
shimri li al hamangina - Shlomo Maman Partner 1979
Marina - Partner Lalechet - Gadi Bitton - Partner - 2011
Arba Onot - Gadi Bitton Circle 2018
Mekudeshet - Bitton 2006
Kmo Achshav - Yaron Ben-Simchon Circle 2014
Afilu Shesreifot - Bitton 2006
Bechadrei Libi - speed adjusted Rafi Ziv Partner 2009
ulai nedaber - Sagi Azran Partner Nadav Guedj 2018
Bechaiyai - Michael Barzilay Circle 2019_Harel Skaat
Izevel -
Shikir Inyan Shel Zman - Rock - Rafi Ziv 2002
Shvatim instrumental - Michael Barzilay Circle Mark Eliyahu 2019
Harbei Zman - Mishel & Gil Cohen Partner Avi Sasson 2019
Tzva'im - Yaron Malichi Partner 2018
Zman Ptzi'ot - Yaron Malichi Partner 2006
Bereishit - Ilai Speizak and Sharon Elkaslassy Circle Idan Reichel 2018
Rakdu Yechefim - Gov-Ari
Lakum Vela'amod - Gov-Ari
elem ve'alma - Gadi Bitton Partner
mima at mefachedet - Sharon Elkaslassy Partner Eyal Golan_Benya Barabi_19 2019
Simanim - Bitton Partner RI06
mashehu matok - Dudu Barzilay Circle Peer Tasi_Pablo Rosenberg 2019
smachot - Michael Barzilay Circle Yaakov Shwakey 2018
aneni - Michael Barzilay Circle Narkis Reuven 2018
sheyavo - Avner Naim Partner 2010
yafa kalevana - Ending Gadi Bitton Partner 2013
Od Va'od - Eyal Levy 2003
Ya Jamila - Rafi Ziv
Meirotz Hachayim - Ilan Benedict Circle 2010Sarit Hadad
Debka Rafi'ach - Circle 2009
machshavot belibi - Yaron Ben-Simchon Partner Harel Moyal 2019
kol hachalomot - Gadi Bitton Partner 2017
Chabki Oti - Avi Levy Partner 2002
yahalomim - Michael Barzilay - Circle Shay Gabso_19 2019
tadlik et ha'esh - Elad Shtamer Circle Yaakov Shwekey 2018
olam - Gadi Bitton Circle 2013
kmo tzo'ani im gitara - Sagi Azran Partner 2016
hayu leilot - Avner Naim Partner 2017
Seret Shachor Lavan - Maman 2005
Hagva'ot Hakchulot -
Hakol Dvash - Avi Perez
kach oti - Shlomo Maman Partner 2018
Galit Giat ze lo at - Avi Levy Partner 2015
Ve'ani Shar - Avi Levy Partner 2012
Hagar shkufim - Gadi Bitton Partner Keren Peles 2019
Kol Mila - EQd Malki Partner 2012